Предмет: Українська мова, автор: nataha091173

розставити розділові знаки в тексті.Колись в ночі рибалив рибалка біля берега.Аж раптом щось скочило в човен.Потім рибалка зрозумів що це здоровенний вовк.Рибалка потроху почав підпливати до берега.А вовк як загарчить.Потім рибалка зрозумів що вовку потрібно на той берег.Він підплив до берега.Вовк вистрибнув і побіг.Минуло три роки.А тоді через село їхали козаки.Один зних підійшов до рибалки .Ну що впізнав.А рибалка не памятає.Тоді козак сказав що то він був вовком.Він перекинувсь щоб втекти.

Ответы

Автор ответа: NATAandNastya
1
Мне кажется перед словами ЩО
Похожие вопросы
Предмет: Английский язык, автор: zakaza08zakaza
помогите с тестом!
There's always _____ next time.
Выберите один ответ:
a. the
b. __
c. in
d. a
Вопрос 2

Пока нет ответа
Балл: 1,00
Не отмеченоОтметить вопрос
Текст вопроса
The boss refused our ________ to leave work early
Выберите один или несколько ответов:
a. pretension
b. claim
c. answer
d. request
Вопрос 3

Пока нет ответа
Балл: 1,00
Не отмеченоОтметить вопрос
Текст вопроса
_______ will be voting on the proposed merger of the companies next week
Выберите один ответ:
a. Managers
b. Shareholders
c. Accountants
d. Recruiters
Вопрос 4

Пока нет ответа
Балл: 1,00
Не отмеченоОтметить вопрос
Текст вопроса
Russian business is ____ a lot of foreign capital.
Выберите один ответ:
a. attracting
b. investing
c. importing
d. exporting
Вопрос 5

Пока нет ответа
Балл: 1,00
Не отмеченоОтметить вопрос
Текст вопроса
“Are any seats on the next flight to Madrid?” – “Yes, there are _______”.
Выберите один ответ:
a. a little
b. a few
c. little
d. few
Вопрос 6

Пока нет ответа
Балл: 1,00
Не отмеченоОтметить вопрос
Текст вопроса
All credit terms should be clearly stated _______ each invoice.
Выберите один ответ:
a. at
b. in
c. on
d. --
Вопрос 7

Пока нет ответа
Балл: 1,00
Не отмеченоОтметить вопрос
Текст вопроса
Our new package is ______________ attractive ___________ the previous one. As the result the sales have risen this month.
Выберите один ответ:
a. the most … as
b. more … than
c. as … as
d. most as
Вопрос 8

Пока нет ответа
Балл: 1,00
Не отмеченоОтметить вопрос
Текст вопроса
I _________ on the final report all day yesterday. Tomorrow I’m making presentation.
Выберите один ответ:
a. was working
b. had worked
c. have been working
d. worked
Вопрос 9

Пока нет ответа
Балл: 1,00
Не отмеченоОтметить вопрос
Текст вопроса
During the last decade we experienced the fall __________ sales of our goods by almost 20 %.
Выберите один ответ:
a. with
b. on
c. --
d. in
Вопрос 10

Пока нет ответа
Балл: 1,00
Не отмеченоОтметить вопрос
Текст вопроса
Information on_________ prices is available to brokers throughout the world.
Выберите один ответ:
a. supply
b. market
c. share
d. trading
Вопрос 11

Пока нет ответа
Балл: 1,00
Не отмеченоОтметить вопрос
Текст вопроса
The successful candidate should have at least 30year _____ in office management at international level.
Выберите один ответ:
a. knowledge
b. experience
c. qualifications
d. efficiency
Вопрос 12

Пока нет ответа
Балл: 1,00
Не отмеченоОтметить вопрос
Текст вопроса
It was __________ set of instructions I had ever received.
Выберите один ответ:
a. as confusing as
b. most confusing
c. more confusing
d. the most confusing
Вопрос 13

Пока нет ответа
Балл: 1,00
Не отмеченоОтметить вопрос
Текст вопроса
The bank went bankrupt and sold to its competitor just ______ $100.
Выберите один ответ:
a. about
b. at
c. for
d. from
Вопрос 14

Пока нет ответа
Балл: 1,00
Не отмеченоОтметить вопрос
Текст вопроса
I_________ the office when the doorbell rang and immediately two men in masks rushed into.
Выберите один ответ:
a. have left
b. left
c. am leaving
d. was leaving
Вопрос 15

Пока нет ответа
Балл: 1,00
Не отмеченоОтметить вопрос
Текст вопроса
I’m afraid you can’t speak with the Director at the moment. He is _________ another line.
Выберите один ответ:
a. at
b. on
c. in
d. over
Вопрос 16

Пока нет ответа
Балл: 1,00
Не отмеченоОтметить вопрос
Текст вопроса
_________ candidates has excellent education background.
Выберите один ответ:
a. Each of
b. The each
c. Each
d. Each of the
Вопрос 17

Пока нет ответа
Балл: 1,00
Не отмеченоОтметить вопрос
Текст вопроса
I ______ to get in touch with him all day yesterday.
Выберите один ответ:
a. had tried
b. have tried
c. was trying
d. tried
Вопрос 18

Пока нет ответа
Балл: 1,00
Не отмеченоОтметить вопрос
Текст вопроса
To help cash flow we usually ask for a percentage of the invoice value ________ advance.
Выберите один ответ:
a. on
b. for
c. in
d. --