Предмет: Английский язык,
автор: Karina4575
Нужно вставить букву
1. A) like B) as C) with D) the
2. A) how B) like C) of D) as
3. A) named B) name C) naming D) names
4. A) it B) they C) themselves D)itself
5. A) - B) who C) that D) what
6. A) than B) that C) then D) there
7. A) what B) how C) when D)where
8. A) connect B) call C) touch D) news
9. A) try B) happen C) must D)going
10. A) which B) what C) why D) whose
11. A) at B) in C) of D) with
12. A) give B) giving C) gave D) given
13. A) be B) have C) has D) -
14. A) that B) it C) there D) them
15. A - B) an C) of D) the
Приложения:
Ответы
Автор ответа:
2
Ответ:
1) as;
2) like;
3) named;
4)themselves;
5) that;
6) than;
7) where;
8) touch;
9) going;
10) why;
11) at;
12) gave;
13) be;
14) it;
15) the.
Автор ответа:
1
Ответ:
1. B
2. B
3. A
4. C
5. C
6. A
7. D
8. C
9. D
10. C
11. A
12. C
13. A
14. B
15. D
Объяснение:
Похожие вопросы
Предмет: Математика,
автор: alinagold03
Предмет: Математика,
автор: bonid1
Предмет: Українська мова,
автор: Valerianadubr
Предмет: Литература,
автор: galyadomniclaya
Предмет: Литература,
автор: Зарина1408