Предмет: Английский язык,
автор: Бочек
1. .... you get up at 7 am yesterday? a) Do b) Did c) Does
2. .... Ann play the piano last Sunday? a) Did b) Do c) Does
3. ..... she sitting in the cafe? a) Are b) Does c) Is
4. ... the train leave at 9am? a) Does b) Do c) Is
5. ... many friends usually help you? a) Does b) Are c) Do
6. ...Ann often come to your birthday party? a) Do b) Does c) Did
7. ... you doing your English homework now? a) Is b) Are c) Do
8. ... you take your exam in 3 weeks? a) Will b) Do c) Did
9. .... she switched the TV? a) Has b) Have c) Did
10. ....you ever been to Tomsk? a) Has b) Have c) Did
Ответы
Автор ответа:
1
Ответ:
1. B
2. A
3. C
4. A
5. C
6. B
7. B
8. A
9. A
10. B
Похожие вопросы
Предмет: Русский язык,
автор: kasinadiana
Предмет: Русский язык,
автор: alox123asd
Предмет: Русский язык,
автор: bellena
Предмет: Математика,
автор: Сабисч
Предмет: География,
автор: lopik2