Предмет: Английский язык,
автор: lidakim2000
Тест
5. These are .......... .
A. childs B. children C. child
6. Lisa and Betty .......... got a big house.
A. have got B. has C. have
7. Danny lives on the .......... floor.
A. one B first C.nine
8. Mr. White .......... planes.
A. flys B. flies C. fly
9. The table is .......... of the sofa.
A. in front B. next C. near
10. Sam .......... football today.
A. is play B. is playing C. plays
11. There are .......... carrots on the table.
A. some B. any C. much
12. .......... you German ?
A. Is B. Are C. Am
13. Look at those .......... .
A. man`s B. man C. men
14. How .......... bananas do you want?
A. many B. much C. any
15. I go to the park .......... the weekend.
A. at B. in C. on
Ответы
Автор ответа:
0
1. b
6. c
7. b
8. b
9. a
10. b
11. a
12. b
13. c
14. a
15. a
Похожие вопросы
Предмет: Русский язык,
автор: happysuren
Предмет: Русский язык,
автор: мария1208
Предмет: Русский язык,
автор: moiseevaan
Предмет: Биология,
автор: вербекина77
Предмет: Математика,
автор: girlsans