Предмет: Английский язык,
автор: Kyma87
Помогите. Проверочная работа для сына, у меня нет в этом знаний;(
1. .... he want to be a dentist?
a) Do b) Does c) Is
2. Can he ... to school?
a) go. b) goes. c) to go
3. Does he ... to school?
a) go b) goes c) to go
4. Does he like ... to school ?
a) go b) goes c) to go
5. Bob doesn't ....this game
a) like b) likes c) to like
6. .... toes are in the box .
a) this b) These c) A
7. I like the ... toes .
a) girl b) girls c) girls'
8. She .... like to sing
a) not b) don' t c) doesn't
9. His sons are ... dentist.
a) A b) An c) -
Ответы
Автор ответа:
1
1. Does
2.does
3.go
4. Go
5.like
6.these
7.
2.does
3.go
4. Go
5.like
6.these
7.
Спасибо Вам большое!!!!!!
Автор ответа:
1
1.b
2.a
3.a
4.c
5.a
6.b
7.c
8.c
9.c
2.a
3.a
4.c
5.a
6.b
7.c
8.c
9.c
Похожие вопросы
Предмет: Литература,
автор: gefes2008lagun
Предмет: Українська література,
автор: dannazar2850
Предмет: Алгебра,
автор: Vrap
Предмет: Алгебра,
автор: natali10019
Предмет: Русский язык,
автор: Аноним
8.doesn't
9. -