Предмет: Английский язык,
автор: Ulysses234
1) .... windy today?
a) Is it
b)It is
c)It
2) I...cold
a)am not
b)don't
c)isn't
3)He can...you tomorrow
a)see
b)to see
c)sees
4) She won't be....tomorrow
a)come
b)late
c)come late
5) When...she come?-Next Sunday
a)does
b)is
c)will
6)Next Year I....ten
a)am
b)will
c)will be
7)What....buy tomorrow?-A toy
a)he will
b)will he
c)he won't
8)They....go to the park tomorrow
a)don't
b)won't
c)aren't
9) She...late
a)will be
b)will
c)be
10) She...skate tomorrow
a)will be
b)will
c)is
Ответы
Автор ответа:
3
1)a
2)a
3)a
4)b
5)c
6)с
7)a
8)b
9)b
10)a
2)a
3)a
4)b
5)c
6)с
7)a
8)b
9)b
10)a
Автор ответа:
1
1) b
2) a
3) a
4) b
5) b
6) c
7) b
8) b
9) a
10) a
2) a
3) a
4) b
5) b
6) c
7) b
8) b
9) a
10) a
Похожие вопросы
Предмет: Геометрия,
автор: nastykerko
Предмет: Физкультура и спорт,
автор: lapulya0902slava
Предмет: Алгебра,
автор: maryanaparhomchyk
Предмет: Другие предметы,
автор: aprel2130
Предмет: География,
автор: Zaksz